Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Category1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4 Category 5 Category 6 Total
    XII-Arts11100028039
    XII-Science12311012037
    XII-Commerce11000024034
    XI-Commerce1600034040
    XI-Arts1502034041
    XI-Science12022020044
    X328320720105
    IX330130920126
    VIII333350820123
    VII341150760123
    VI325360850119
    V319010990119
    IV3162321010124
    III320442920122
    II316390960124
    I3373120670119
    Balvatika-III11624019041